22, ORION WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000-9.2%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000+120.9%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000-3.4%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+143.8%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1