Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+6.3%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+1.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties