11, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+130.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500-0.4%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,710
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1