FLAT 30, SANDPIPER COURT, CORMORANT WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 8RD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+5.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+159.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,995+1.8%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+28.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1