Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+54.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+159.9%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 13 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties