Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.0%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-23.0%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+171.0%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties