Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+79.8%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+281.4%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PQ
← Back to All Properties