Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, CHAPEL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+118.7%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2AL
← Back to All Properties