Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HURST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+7.0%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+42.0%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1AB
← Back to All Properties