Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
-17.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+1.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,990
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties