Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+17.9%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+293.4%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7BY
← Back to All Properties