20, LONG CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR26 7AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£97,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+136.0%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1