9, IVYDALE ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+14.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000+67.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1