Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MANOR HOUSE GARDENS, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+71.8%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0DH
← Back to All Properties