FLAT A, 24, FISHERGATE HILL, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£30,000+62.2%
Sold on 31 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,500-64.8%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-44.7%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1