Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+26.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+73.3%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£93,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,890
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties