Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, ADLINGTON HOUSE, BRIDGE STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-4.3%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+2.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,250
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1FQ
← Back to All Properties