Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIPON ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+27.8%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+254.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£95,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,520
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4LY
← Back to All Properties