17, BEXLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000+15.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+130.8%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,995+13.0%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+27.8%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1