98, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£597,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£597,500+7.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£555,000+161.8%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£343,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+190.6%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1