1010, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+7.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1