Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHLEY COURT, KENILWORTH CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+11.3%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+26.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+69.7%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+9.2%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BN
← Back to All Properties