18, MALIN COURT, HARDINGS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+9.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+0.6%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1