Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+89.5%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+6.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+112.1%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Terraced
+£28,273 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,227
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DG
← Back to All Properties