41, SOUTHERWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+62.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+248.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+60.3%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Terraced
+£12,412 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,588
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1