51, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+64.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+184.8%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£84,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,650+7.4%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1