Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,000
+77.2%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+63.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 17 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties