Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+48.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 20 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,394 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,606
-3.3%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£4,394 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties