Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, COLLINGWOOD GREEN, COLLINGWOOD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.1%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£35,000
-61.1%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Other
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-20.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Other
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-13.0%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Other
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 February 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1WE
← Back to All Properties