Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLDSTOCK ROAD, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 7DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£177,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£177,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,775
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 7DU
← Back to All Properties