FLAT 3, 15, CAVENDISH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,995
Last Sold Price
2 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£43,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,995+102.3%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+26.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1