Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, REDDING DRIVE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 5PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£268,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+49.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£268,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£541,250
+45.3%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Detached
+£168,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,500
Sold on 23 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 5PX
← Back to All Properties