Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DE LA BERE CRESCENT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£270,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+79.4%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2EQ
← Back to All Properties