Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, MANOR LANE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£727,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£727,500
+21.3%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2UH
← Back to All Properties