7, JEDDERE COTTAGES, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH7 6QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+1.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+207.0%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+42.5%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1