Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SEASIDE AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+12.6%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+106.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2NA
← Back to All Properties