15, GROSVENOR AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+162.5%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-1.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1