Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+41.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+19.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 11 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties