58, COTSWOLD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,500+39.3%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+129.1%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+7.5%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,800
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1