24, EASTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+106.3%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+70.3%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1