Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CHURCH STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,500
-8.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4LU
← Back to All Properties