Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41A, EYTHORNE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£37,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+9.4%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 7PG
← Back to All Properties