Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, GROSVENOR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£2,640 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£2,640 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,360
-30.9%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
-£25,640 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+66.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750
+116.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8AT
← Back to All Properties