Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
-6.9%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+10.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+190.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4JN
← Back to All Properties