30, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+64.7%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1