139, SCOTT ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,000+86.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1