99, COLLETON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 0AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£590,000+15.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£513,000+35.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 25 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1