21, WADHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,500+46.7%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+117.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+11.6%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1