16, CRESCENT GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+15.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+118.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1