Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+58.6%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+197.8%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EY
← Back to All Properties